Topeka

Council #534 Topeka

District Deputy
Michael C. Holthaus, District Deputy #20

Insurance Representative
Matthew Locke

Council Contact
Grand Knight Raymond R. Rodriguez 785-286-0963

Meeting Time and Location
2nd Thursday of the month at 7:00 p.m.

Mother Theresa of Calcutta Church
2014 NW 46th St, Topeka, KS 66618

Website
www.kofc534.org


4th Degree Assembly Serving This Council
0286 James W. Gibbons


Council #2608 North Topeka

District Deputy
Raymond J. Dashnaw, District Deputy #19

Insurance Representative
Matthew Locke

Council Contact
Grand Knight Dennis Lawlor 785-228-9466

Meeting Time and Location
1st Monday of the month at 8:00 p.m.

St. Joseph Church
227 SW Van Buren, Topeka, KS 66603-3319

4th Degree Assembly Serving This Council
0286 James W. Gibbons


Council #4254 Topeka - Most Pure Heart of Mary

District Deputy
Raymond J. Dashnaw, District Deputy #19

Insurance Representative
John A. Mahon

Council Contact
Grand Knight Bill Lammers 785-554-9891

Meeting Time and Location
2nd Monday of the month at 7:00 p.m.

Most Pure Heart of Mary Parish Hall
1800 Sw Stone Ave, Topeka, KS 66604

4th Degree Assembly Serving This Council
0286 James W. Gibbons


Council #8059 Topeka - Mater Dei

District Deputy
Raymond J. Dashnaw, District Deputy #19

Insurance Representative
Matthew Locke

Council Contact
Grand Knight Mark Dechand 785-215-2499

Meeting Time and Location
2nd Wednesday of the month at 7:00 p.m.

Assumption Rectory Basement
204 South West 8th Ave, Topeka, KS 66603

Website
www.kofc8059.org


4th Degree Assembly Serving This Council
0286 James W. Gibbons


Council #8411 Topeka - Christ the King

District Deputy
Michael C. Holthaus, District Deputy #20

Insurance Representative
Matthew Locke

Council Contact
Grand Knight Sam Ralston 785-806-1038

Meeting Time and Location
1st Wednesday of the month at 7:30 p.m.

Christ the King Church
5972 SW 25th. St. Topeka, KS 66614-1902

Website
ctkknights.org


4th Degree Assembly Serving This Council
0286 James W. Gibbons


Council #11777 Topeka - Our Lady of Guadalupe-Nate Morales

District Deputy
Michael C. Holthaus, District Deputy #20

Insurance Representative
Matthew Locke

Council Contact
Grand Knight Brian Steyer 785-267-2186

Meeting Time and Location
1st Tuesday of the month at 7:00 p.m.

Basement of the Marlo Cuevas Balandran Activity Center
201 NE Chandler St, Topeka, KS 66616

4th Degree Assembly Serving This Council
3452 San Juan Diego - Topeka


Council #13012 Topeka - St. Matthew

District Deputy
Raymond J. Dashnaw, District Deputy #19

Insurance Representative
Matthew Locke

Council Contact
Grand Knight Mike Barnard 785-224-7276

Meeting Time and Location
2nd Thursday of the month at 7:00 p.m.

St. Matthew Church
2700 SE Virginia Ave, Topeka, KS 66605

Website
topekakofc.org


4th Degree Assembly Serving This Council
0286 James W. Gibbons


 

© Knights of Columbus - Kansas State Council
For comments or questions please email webmaster@kansas-kofc.org